STANDINGS

*** Season 70 – Week 21 of 25 – September 12, 2017 ***

DIVISION A

.NameGmsWLTPts.W/L PctAveragePt/WkShift
1DavidS S63566116389.68%451.6290
2Zev K57352118562.28%397.5800
3Dahlia F60352508058.33%396.0711
4Ron L3328507984.85%421.580-1
5Shmuel S40291107672.50%420.0200
6Chani K56322407257.14%394.1800
7Wendy E65343107152.31%386.4551
8Peta P54312307057.41%395.701-1
9Jonathan W55282615951.82%384.0500
10DavidL L55282705750.91%394.2960
11Rena S54272705450.00%378.6550
12Josh G39201904151.28%392.0300
13Steve G57243214142.98%378.6000
14Liran A63214022534.92%355.22-30
15Aryeh W48183002437.50%369.48-30
16Ami T4914350728.57%350.0600

DIVISION B1

.NameGamesWLTPts.W/L PctAveragePt/WkShift
1Roger F573916210370.18%383.0200
2Joel B52341808465.38%378.9451
3Sara R51331808164.71%381.550-1
4Pamela L45311407968.89%384.4490
5Yehuda M53292406354.72%356.5800
6Cilla M51282306154.90%353.4100
7Elaine S51262325752.94%373.6394
8Hilda B54272615650.93%368.355-1
9Rita B60283205246.67%373.101-1
10Shirley Z57273005147.37%373.541-1
11Judy M59273115146.61%353.6352
12Taffy S51252604949.02%366.7610
13Bernard R36211504858.33%370.530-3
14Madeline W48242404850.00%354.5650
15Hadassah B35191604154.29%364.4600
16Pini S43212204148.84%385.3792
17Alice J57243214142.98%370.631-1
18Nechama G45192513343.33%367.800-1
19Brenda R42182403042.86%348.6900
20Susan B54213303038.89%345.6910
21Lesley R33132001939.39%349.7000
22Asher S41142701534.15%355.2710
23Elana B57183901531.58%340.5610
24May S3811270628.95%350.24-20
25Queene P338250-124.24%345.0310

DIVISION B2

.NameGmsWLTPts.W/L PctAveragePt/WkShift
1Rose M45331208773.33%364.6992
2Ruth O54351908664.81%347.3010
3Judy S47331408570.21%351.660-2
4YaakovF F45311407968.89%356.9850
5Paul S57292716151.75%329.0700
6Gordon R39221704956.41%335.0351
7Marilyn R54252904646.30%325.46-3-1
8Max F37162102743.24%329.4310
9Cecily D30131702243.33%325.5300
10Aviva N60204002033.33%298.7090
11Ada B54163801029.63%299.5910
12RuthM M305250-1016.67%286.1700

DIVISION C (VISITORS + less than 33% Attendance)

 ‪
.NameGmsWLTPts.W/L PctAveragePt/WkShift
1Aleeza W126601250.00%329.0800
2MiriamE E33009100.00%419.6700
3Kim G15690940.00%325.6010
4Mark O3210566.67%336.6700
5Sheila M3210566.67%328.6700
6Joan T12480433.33%345.9200
7Miranda S12480433.33%304.5000
8Vardit S13490330.77%290.0800
9Gila S6240233.33%288.0000
10JJ J3120133.33%388.3300
11Olive M3120133.33%266.6700
12Chaya O2011025.00%315.0000
13Chaim F5140-120.00%305.4000
14Tzirel S1010-10.00%186.0000
15Ora D6150-216.67%301.0000
16Vicky K3030-30.00%257.0000
17Harvey W3030-30.00%214.6700
18Nachum H5050-50.00%209.6001
19Pauline J6060-60.00%287.3301
20Yona N6060-60.00%229.1701
21Miriam E152130-713.33%256.73-3-3