STANDINGS

*** Season 71 – Week 4 of 25 – November 14, 2017 ***

DIVISION A

.NameGmsWLTPts.W/L PctAveragePt/WkShift
1DavidS S1210202883.33%439.2550
2Aryeh W128312270.83%408.9250
3Chani K138501961.54%411.5495
4DavidL L158701753.33%386.5341
5Rita B127501658.33%383.5851
6Joel B127501658.33%379.671-3
7Jonathan W127501658.33%363.001-3
8Steve G126601250.00%370.3352
9Rena S126601250.00%362.9295
10Liran A95401155.56%366.891-3
11Wendy E146801042.86%371.5042
12Shmuel S9450744.44%406.110-3
13Roger F6330650.00%394.670-2
14Ami T12480433.33%356.8311
15Peta P144100228.57%369.64-4-3
16Dahlia F3030-30.00%332.6700

DIVISION B1

.NameGamesWLTPts.W/L PctAveragePt/WkShift
1Elaine S129212679.17%396.5050
2Yehuda M128312270.83%360.0051
3Bernard R660018100.00%407.5093
4Shirley Z127501658.33%383.83-3-2
5Brenda R127501658.33%367.501-1
6Taffy S96301566.67%373.0093
7Susan B126601250.00%359.0050
8Alice J126601250.00%353.8396
9Madeline W12570841.67%344.50-3-4
10RuthO O9450744.44%337.110-2
11JudyM M6330650.00%352.170-1
12Nechama G12480433.33%348.3311
13Cilla M12480433.33%338.751-1
14Hilda B5230340.00%336.200-3
15Pamela L8161-218.75%339.88-30
16Rose M122100-416.67%336.5010

DIVISION B2

.NameGmsWLTPts.W/L PctAveragePt/WkShift
1YaakovF F118302172.73%334.0050
2Asher S128402066.67%366.8351
3Elana B128402066.67%348.4252
4Queene P127501658.33%361.001-2
5Gordon R127501658.33%348.4252
6Max F127501658.33%344.581-2
7May S126601250.00%362.251-1
8Paul S126601250.00%326.0010
9Lesley R64201066.67%356.5052
10Judy S64201066.67%345.8350
11Marilyn R9450744.44%323.781-2
12Kim G6330650.00%334.5054
13Vardit S6330650.00%313.0020
14Miranda S6330650.00%311.502-2
15Ada B12480433.33%310.5010
16Cecily D12480433.33%307.331-2
17Joan T3120133.33%349.331
18Miriam E6060-60.00%246.1700
19Aviva N9090-90.00%269.6700