STANDINGS

*** Season 70 – Week 10 of 25 – June 20, 2017 ***

DIVISION A

.NameGmsWLTPts.W/L PctAveragePt/WkShift
1DavidS S3025417285.00%442.0090
2Ron L2318504978.26%412.7491
3Dahlia F33201304760.61%396.794-1
4Chani K2517804368.00%400.7681
5Zev K27171004162.96%398.301-1
6Wendy E32181404056.25%390.2880
7Peta P30161403453.33%391.1740
8Jonathan W28141402850.00%377.6810
9DavidL L29141502748.28%384.9741
10Rena S24121202450.00%375.671-1
11Shmuel S118302172.73%413.7394
12Josh G27121502144.44%391.670-1
13Steve G27111601740.74%385.930-1
14Aryeh W27111601740.74%373.670-1
15Liran A30111811638.33%354.031-1
16Ami T247170429.17%332.12-30

DIVISION B1

.NameGamesWLTPts.W/L PctAveragePt/WkShift
1Roger F3025507083.33%389.6750
2Sara R2417704470.83%378.4611
3Pamela L2116504376.19%395.240-1
4Joel B27161103759.26%378.0051
5Bernard R24141003258.33%374.3351
6Cilla M24141003258.33%357.2152
7Alice J30151503050.00%380.77-3-3
8Rita B30151503050.00%364.8393
9Madeline W27131402548.15%353.3700
10Taffy S24121202450.00%363.2500
11Brenda R24121202450.00%351.12-3-4
12Hadassah B1710702358.82%370.2452
13Elaine S21111002352.38%372.3352
14Pini S23111202147.83%376.391-2
15Shirley Z27121502144.44%359.6353
16Hilda B24111302045.83%358.251-3
17Yehuda M26111501842.31%351.851-1
18Elana B30111901436.67%345.40-3-1
19Susan B27101701337.04%350.1551
20Judy M29101811336.21%341.7251
21Asher S207130835.00%356.95-3-2
22Lesley R217140733.33%354.1051
23Nechama G216141530.95%358.380-1
24May S245190-420.83%353.7500
25Queene P152130-713.33%347.4700

DIVISION B2

.NameGmsWLTPts.W/L PctAveragePt/WkShift
1Ruth O2721605777.78%357.2650
2Rose M2719804970.37%362.9650
3Judy S30191104663.33%349.8351
4YaakovF F30181204260.00%354.371-1
5Paul S30171214058.33%331.0030
6Marilyn R30141602646.67%325.13-30
7Gordon R189901850.00%321.6151
8Cecily D27111601740.74%323.93-3-1
9Max F168801650.00%350.5661
10Aleeza W126601250.00%329.080-1
11Aviva N279180933.33%294.2200
12Ada B278190529.63%306.9610
13Miranda S8350437.50%306.3820
14Vardit S6240233.33%304.5020
15RuthM M152130-713.33%277.8000

DIVISION C (VISITORS DIVISION)

 ‪
.NameGmsWLTPts.W/L PctAveragePt/WkShift
1MiriamE E33009100.00%419.6700
2Mark O3210566.67%336.6700
3Sheila M3210566.67%328.6700
4JJ J3120133.33%388.3300
5Gila S3120133.33%283.6700
6Chaya O2011025.00%315.000
7Tzirel S1010-10.00%186.0000
8Nachum H2020-20.00%222.5000
9Pauline J3030-30.00%282.0000
10Yona N3030-30.00%227.6700
11Harvey W3030-30.00%214.6700
12Miriam E122100-416.67%258.0800