STANDINGS

*** Season 70 – Week 14 of 25 – July 18, 2017 ***

DIVISION A

.NameGmsWLTPts.W/L PctAveragePt/WkShift
1DavidS S42365110486.90%445.1790
2Dahlia F46281806660.87%400.7650
3Zev K39261306566.67%399.6950
4Ron L2823506482.14%415.0760
5Peta P44261806059.09%398.1651
6Chani K38241405863.16%396.451-1
7Wendy E44251905656.82%383.6810
8Jonathan W40231705257.50%387.3290
9Shmuel S2415903662.50%410.2952
10Rena S33171603551.52%377.641-1
11DavidL L38182003447.37%385.972-1
12Josh G30141602646.67%391.1300
13Steve G39162302541.03%379.9550
14Aryeh W30121801840.00%372.7710
15Liran A42132811232.14%353.45-30
16Ami T3610260427.78%344.5610

DIVISION B1

.NameGamesWLTPts.W/L PctAveragePt/WkShift
1Roger F42301028273.81%386.2150
2Sara R36251106469.44%382.6490
3Pamela L2721605777.78%398.4150
4Joel B33201304760.61%377.0091
5Cilla M36201604455.56%354.111-1
6Bernard R30181204260.00%371.8050
7Elaine S33171423954.55%374.5893
8Hilda B33171513753.03%364.0096
9Judy M41192113747.56%349.151-2
10Alice J42192213646.43%372.051-2
11Hadassah B29161303555.17%362.765-2
12Yehuda M38182003447.37%353.9550
13Shirley Z36171903247.22%369.1493
14Rita B42182403042.86%366.931-1
15Taffy S30141602646.67%366.07-3-4
16Madeline W30141602646.67%351.771-1
17Pini S34142002241.18%384.8810
18Susan B33132001939.39%348.9110
19Brenda R30121801840.00%343.2000
20Asher S32122001637.50%362.5911
21Nechama G30101911235.00%364.43-3-1
22Elana B36122401233.33%343.7811
23Lesley R279180933.33%350.30-3-1
24May S245190-420.83%353.7500
25Queene P213180-914.29%341.9500

DIVISION B2

.NameGmsWLTPts.W/L PctAveragePt/WkShift
1Judy S39271206969.23%352.5691
2Ruth O39251406164.10%342.1011
3YaakovF F36241206066.67%358.310-2
4Rose M3021905470.00%363.5700
5Paul S42231815255.95%328.5750
6Gordon R27151203355.56%330.9350
7Marilyn R42182403042.86%322.9050
8Cecily D30131702243.33%325.5300
9Max F1991001747.37%343.0510
10Aviva N39142501735.90%298.7950
11Ada B339240327.27%302.73-30
12RuthM M243210-1212.50%287.29-30

DIVISION C (VISITORS + less than 33% Attendance)

 ‪
.NameGmsWLTPts.W/L PctAveragePt/WkShift
1Aleeza W126601250.00%329.0800
2MiriamE E33009100.00%419.6700
3Mark O3210566.67%336.6700
4Sheila M3210566.67%328.6700
5Miranda S8350437.50%306.3800
6JJ J3120133.33%388.3300
7Gila S3120133.33%283.6700
8Chaya O2011025.00%315.0000
9Vardit S8260025.00%285.7500
10Tzirel S1010-10.00%186.0002
11Joan T3030-30.00%349.00-3
12Pauline J3030-30.00%282.0001
13Vicky K3030-30.00%257.00-3
14Yona N3030-30.00%227.6700
15Harvey W3030-30.00%214.6700
16Miriam E122100-416.67%258.0800
17Nachum H5050-50.00%209.6000