STANDINGS

*** Season 71 – Week 13 of 25 – January 16, 2018 ***

DIVISION A

.NameGmsWLTPts.W/L PctAveragePt/WkShift
1DavidS S3930908176.92%429.2350
2Shmuel S2921805572.41%417.6992
3Chani K41241705558.54%395.170-1
4Wendy E41221904753.66%394.0751
5Ami T33191314559.09%380.7093
6Steve G39211804553.85%387.85-3-3
7Aryeh W39201814352.56%389.005-1
8Peta P41202103948.78%385.831-1
9DavidL L32171503653.13%387.5991
10Rena S36171903247.22%377.3693
11Joel B33161703148.48%375.000-2
12Dahlia F22121002654.55%396.181-1
13Roger F27131402548.15%376.370-1
14Liran A36142112240.28%361.6710
15Rita B24111302045.83%383.4610
16Jonathan W339240327.27%356.2110

DIVISION B1

.NameGamesWLTPts.W/L PctAveragePt/WkShift
1Yehuda M36231215865.28%366.5310
2Elaine S36221315462.50%385.4410
3Taffy S36211504858.33%363.3351
4Shirley Z36201604455.56%375.8151
5Bernard R2116504376.19%393.7151
6Alice J36191704052.78%358.19-3-3
7Brenda R27151203355.56%361.3310
8Cilla M33161703148.48%348.5810
9Nechama G39172202943.59%356.6910
10Pamela L32141712645.31%363.9192
11Hilda B29131602344.83%348.1050
12JudyM M27121502144.44%346.110-2
13Madeline W39142501735.90%349.4610
14Susan B36132301636.11%342.2850
15Rose M36122401233.33%337.1910
16RuthO O36122401233.33%326.0650

DIVISION B2

.NameGmsWLTPts.W/L PctAveragePt/WkShift
1Asher S3223906071.88%372.0020
2Queene P39231605358.97%367.1052
3Max F36221405261.11%349.810-1
4YaakovF F37211604756.76%336.54-3-1
5May S2415903662.50%373.4295
6Kim G2114703566.67%357.520-1
7Elana B30161403453.33%340.9095
8Paul S39182103346.15%324.9551
9Gordon R36171903247.22%343.921-2
10Joan T2113803161.90%358.520-4
11Lesley R2113803161.90%358.2450
12Judy S27141302951.85%341.961-4
13Marilyn R27111601740.74%316.0010
14Cecily D2491501237.50%316.62-30
15Vardit S8440850.00%318.2500
16Ada B216150328.57%306.2900
17Miranda S10370230.00%298.5000
18Aviva N182160-1011.11%275.7210
19Miriam E151140-116.67%243.5310